$8.00 - $15.00
Min.Order: 500 kilograms

Maydos Washable glitter decorative italian wall paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou,Shenzhen,Hongkong
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,CASH
Supply Ability:5000 tons per Month
Other Names:Texture Paint
Application Method:Brush
Usage:Building Coating,Wall Decoration
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Color Card
Material:Acrylic resin
Model Number:V009
Appearance:paste
Name:Stucco paint
CAS No.:9003-01-4
Substrate:Papered Walls
Brand Name:Maydos
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
EINECS No.:201-177-9
State:Liquid Coating
MF:Mixture
Package:5kg
Shelf Life:12 Months
Certificate:ISO9001
Delivery Detail:7-14 Days
Packaging Detail:Barrel
Guangdong Maydos Building Materials Limited Company
CNManufacturer
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$6.921.0 kilogram
$5.001.0 kilogram
$1.201.0 kilogram
$5.001 kilogram
$3.0020 kilograms
$5.001000 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry