$636.00 - $651.00
Min.Order: 1 Piece

rc hobby china 2.4G RTR rc gas boat 30cc engine Osprey deep V Fibre Glass Hull Plans for sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:1000 Pieces per Month rc gas boat hull plans
Other name:manufacturer rc gas boat 26cc engine deep v hull for sale
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Age Range:14 Years & up
Hull Material:Fibre Glass
Scale:Other
Material:Fiberglass
Radio Control Style:RC Hobby
Gender:BOYS
Model Number:GS0411309
Hull Type:V Hull
Product Size:107*31*21CM
Brand Name:Lehoo Toys
Type:Boat & Ship
Popeller:2 Blade Alum. propeller
Product name:2.4G RC Gasoline Boat 30CC RTR Osprey
Plastic Type:Fiberglass
Style:Radio Control Toy
Driving System:6.35 Drive system
Rudder:160 Rudder
Power:Battery
Engine:30CC
Packaging Detail:rc gas boat 30cc Packing: Quantity/ctn: 1pc/Carton Carton Size: 132*40*28CM Volume: 0.148CBM G.W: 10.5KGS MOQ: 1 piece
Processing time
20 days
1 Piece
To Be Negotiated
1+ Piece
Shenzhen Lehoo Trading Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤15hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$636.001.0 Pieces
$501.001 Piece
$625.001.0 Pieces
$245.001 Piece
$339.001 Piece
$1,033.001.0 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry