$15.00 - $32.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Retail Packaging Candle Pigment Dye/Black/Green/Yellow Color

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:10 tons per Month Candle Colorants
Other Names:Candle Pigments
Usage:Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Particle size:≤5um
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:yellow, orange, red, white, violet, pink, green, blue etc
Model Number:3904
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Brand Name:YMJ
Type:Other
Packing:5kg per carton; 3g/5g/10gpacking
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:#
Style:solvent-based, water-soluble,Organic Pigment
Oil absorption:≤65g per 100g pigment
Application:candle making
wax melting point:80~90°C
Packaging Detail:Fluorescent Pigment Packing: 10kg per bag; 25kg per bag
Processing time
6 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
50+ kilograms
Shenzhen Yu Mingjie Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+168 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
1560FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Competitive OEM factory
Company Industry Experience(11 Year)
Chat now
Send Inquiry