whole sale ftth fiber cleaning tool optic catv hand repair tool kits

$40.00 - $50.00
Min. Order
10 Sets
Quick Quotation
Company Information

Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
97.7%
Transactions
US$ 260,000+
8 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Set/Sets per Week ODM
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT8684-FTTH
Product name: FTTH CATV 15 pieces combined kit optical tools and supplies
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Color: Customized
Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode
Certification: ISO9001
Type: Normal
Name: FTTH CATV 15 pieces combined kit optical tools and supplies
Warranty: 1 Year
Material: Aluminum
Delivery Detail: Shipped in 7 days after payment for power amplifier
Packaging Detail: inner and out cartons
Product Description

1. Brand Name:Yatai
2. Model Number:YT8684-FTTH
3. Type:Normal
4. Certification: ISO9001:2008

Product Name
15 pieces combined kit tools and mechanical tool kits
Place of Origin
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Application
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Fiber Type
Single Fiber Single Mode
Products Show
Our Company

Yatai Company can independently develop and produce YOC-1550nm external modulaed optical transmitters ,OEM, YOT-1310nm series optical transmitters, YOA-1550nm series erbium-doped fiber amplifiers ,erbium ytterbium co-doped high-power fiber amplifiers and FTTH products.

We specialize in this industry for more than 20 years,150 workers, 5000m2 non-dust workshop, 20 years experience, many domestic and overseas government projects for CATV, ISO certificated, with good quality, pretty competitive price and reliable cooperation.

Factory

Our Factory

Workshop

Our Workshop

Warehouse

Our Warehouse

TradeFair

Our booth

Our Certifications

High quality

Passed the GB/T19001-2008 / ISO9001:2008 quality system authentication.

High quality

Passed the GB/T19001-2016 / ISO901:2015 quality system authentication .

High quality

Passed the Certificate of Network Access for Broadcast Equipment,State Administration of Radio,Film&TV,P.R.China .

Packing & Delivery

Packing Details  : Carton

Delivery Details : Within 3 working days after payment

Terms of delivery:EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU




Our Service


1.OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package... 

2. Sample order.

3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours .

4. After sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer the solve way for you  :)


Majore Products

 1310/1550nm  Direct optical           transmitter


      1550nm Exeternal optical                  tramsmitter


                 MINI transmitter


                      FTTH optical receiver 

           outdoor  type optical receiver

                 FTTH Intelligent Optical

                  1550nm optical EDFA

                       Trunk Amplifier

           1550nm 16 port high power EDFA

                              FTTH drop cable(1/2/4 cores)

                                                   ADAPTER

FAQ

Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are manufacturer.

Q: How long is your delivery time?

A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?

A:We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and the courier cost.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?

A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.