$3.25 - $5.20
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

2018 hot sales manufacturer supply treadmill silicone low viscosity silicone oil

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou/Shanghai/Ningbo/Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:1000 tons per Month 2018 hot sales manufacturer supply treadmill silicone low viscos
Viscosity:10cst-10000cst
Other Names:Polydimethylsiloxane
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Paper Chemicals,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Rubber Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Delivery time:within7-10days
Keywords:Silicone oil
Place of Origin:Hubei, China
Color:Colorless Transperant
Purity:100%,99%min
Model Number:SA-201
Appearance:Transparent Liquid
Certification:ISO9001
CAS No.:63148-62-9/9016-00-6/9006-65-9
Brand Name:Silicone All
Item:SA-201
Type:additive
Product name:Polydimethylsiloxane
EINECS No.:618-493-1
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C6H18OSi2
Package:200kg iron drum/IBC
Packaging Detail:200kg iron drums/1000kg IBC or as request 2018 hot sales manufacturer supply treadmill silicone low viscosity silicone oil
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
3001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
16000+ kilograms
Wuhan Silicone All Import & Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry