$3.00 - $3.20
Min.Order: 1 piece

mixed size aurora magical color star shape Hologram nail Bulk Glitters for face decoration

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Huangpu Guangzhou China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Year
Other Names:Glitter Serier
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Size:--
Model number:SL-22W
Brand name:Shengzhu
Model Number:Glitter Serier
MOQ:1KG
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Brand Name:shengzhu
Type:glitter
Shipping time:2days
Product name:glitter
EINECS No.:12001-26-2
MF:PET
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Payment method:Western union moneygram T/T banktransfers
Application:Cosmetic,plastic,paint,coating and so on
Shipping method:Fedex or by freight
Delievery time:3-5days
Packaging Detail:25 kg/barrel : 1. 25kg/carton or drum, with polybag inside. 2. carton size: 38(L)x38(W)x50(H) cm, gross weight: 26.5kg 3. barrel size: 38(dia)x48(H) cm, gross weight: 27.5kg
Guangzhou Sheng Zhu Daily Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 170,000+216 Transactions
94.2%On-time delivery rate
118Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Global Export Expertise
Annual Sales US $4,000,000
Select For You
Hot Selling
$6.501 kilogram
$3.4810 pieces
$2.6010 grams
$0.501.0 piece
$3.001.0 piece
$22.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry