$1,200.00 - $1,300.00
Min.Order: 5 metric tons

Linear alkyl benzene price (lab) msds labsa vietnam 96% 90%

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:china main port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:5000 metric tons per Month
Other Names:LABSA Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid
Usage:Detergent Raw Materials
Place of Origin:Henan, China
purity:96%
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
others name:LABSA
HS Code:3402110000
Color:Brown Viscous Liquid
Purity:96%
Grade:Cosmetic Grade
Model Number:CE-LABSA
Appearance:Brown Viscous Liquid
CAS No.:27176-87-0
Name:supply Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid
Brand Name:CE
CAS:27176-87-0
Packing:215kg/drum
EINECS No.:248-289-4
Classification:Sulfonic Acid
MF:C18H30O3S
Application:Detergent
Packaging Detail:215kg/drum 17.2MT/20FCL supply China high gaa products green oxidation glycol acetic acid labsa 96% linear acid
Processing time
14 days
1+ metric tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ metric tons
Zhengzhou Clean Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤11hResponse Time
US$ 140,000+5 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry