Ready to Ship
Fast dispatch
In stock

children clothes girl dress for muslim girls kaftan abaya

$10.00
3-99 Pieces
$9.00
100-299 Pieces
$8.50
300-499 Pieces
$8.00
>=500 Pieces
Min. Order
3 Pieces
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan City Kayu Apparel Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
91.7%
Transactions
US$ 20,000+
2 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Ethnic Region: Middle East
Supply Type: OEM Service
Gender: Girls
Age Group: Children
Clothing Type: Abaya
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: kayu
Model Number: kayu609
Product name: mommy and me muslim kaftan abaya dress
Color: Black,Pink,Blue,Red
Size: 2T,4T,6T,8T,10T,12T,14T(Custom size)
Style: Lace embroidery abaya
Material: 95%polyester,5%other
Type: Long Sleeve lace Abaya Dress
MOQ: 30pcs
Design: Long maxi dress
Payment: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram payments for offline orders.
Season: Spring Summer Autumn Winter
Delivery Detail: 7 days after payment
Selling Units: Single item
Single package size: 30X25X2 cm
Single gross weight: 0.3 KG
Package Type: 1 piece in 1 poly bag, total in one carton.
Package Preview: https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1qgtWmScqBKNjSZFgq6x_kXXar.jpg_640x640.jpg,https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1cYVnJeuSBuNjy1Xcq6AYjFXaf.jpg_640x640.jpg
Related Products

 Need More styles, please click the picture below.

kids abaya 3

Product Description

Material: 95%polyester,5%other
Round neckline
Size available: 2T,4T,6T,8T,10T,12T,14T

Model is wearing 4T

  

Children Size (cm)2T4T6T8T10T12T14T16T
Fit height80-10090-110100-120110-130120-140130-150140-160150-170
Length68788895102110118126
Bust6468727782879297
Waist5056626772778287
Shoulder2728.53031.53334.53637
Sleeve2932353842465054
Sweep108121134143150156160164
Weight(kg)0.25       

 All measurement are in cm.Measurement are taken when the top is laid on a flat surface.

 All measurement are +/-1 cm.

 kids abaya.jpgkids abaya1.jpgkids abaya2.jpgkids abaya3.jpgkids abaya4.jpgkids abaya5.jpgkids abaya6.jpgkids abaya7.jpgkids abaya8.jpg

 

 

Exhibition

 

Production Process

 

Certifications

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Packing & Delivery