$0.58 - $0.98
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

red iron oxide 130 pigment price wood mulch colorant dye powder for wood chips

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin Or other
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Month
Other Names:Ferric oxide
Brand Name:Canri
Type:Iron Oxide
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:China
Tinting Strength %:95~105
EINECS No.:215-277-5
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Model Number:130/313/330/330
Appearance:Powder
CAS No.:1309-37-1
PH value:4-7
Packaging Detail:25kg/bag,1000kg/bag; 20MT/20FCL, 26MT/40FCL
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
10001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
40000+ kilograms
Hebei Canri Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 1,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.581.0 kilogram
$0.691.0 kilogram
$0.691.0 kilogram
$0.581.0 kilogram
$0.591.0 kilogram
$0.581.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry