$15.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$12.00
10-9999 kilograms
$5.00
≥10000 kilograms

New havested Roselle sliced Jamaica sorrel cuts Hibiscus flower petals for blossom tea

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Weight (kg):1
Availability:In stock,bulk supply
Other name:Hibiscus cuts
Place of Origin:Yunnan, China
Processing Type:Fresh,Hand Made,Raw
Color:Dark red
Grade:High Grade,High Grade
Model Number:Hibiscus petals
Source:Hibiscus sabdariffa Linn
Part use:Flowers
Brand Name:Chengyitang
Specialty:Health Tea,Organic Tea,SLIMMING TEA
Whole/sliced:Petals
Type:Flower Tea
Product Type:FLAVORED TEA
Packaging:Bag,Bottle,Box,Bulk,Can (Tinned),Cup,Gift Packing,Mason Jar,Sachet,Vacuum Pack
Style:Loose Tea
Tea color:Red color
Shelf Life:18 Months
Variety:Hibiscus cuts
Odor:Mild
Chinese name:Mei gui qie
Packaging Detail:Quantity less than 100kg, 1kg /PE bag, and 10 bags in one carton Quantity more than 100kg,20kg/weave bag,or 5kgs/paper carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:22X33X33 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Processing time
9 days
1+ kilograms
12 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Bozhou Swanf Commercial And Trade Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 100,000+160 Transactions
98.7%On-time delivery rate
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry