$20.00 - $100.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Professional producer of Acid Red 94 CAS 632-69-9 in China

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:main ports in China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1 metric ton per Month
Other Names:Rose bengal, Rose bengal
Usage:Surfactants
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Purity:99%
Model Number:HHZGY 632-69-9
Appearance:Red brown powder
CAS No.:C20H2Cl4I4Na2O5
Brand Name:Haihang
Type:Indicator
Cas:632-69-9
EINECS No.:211-182-8
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:C20H2Cl4I4Na2O5
Application:Indicator
Packaging Detail:1kg/bag, 10kg/bag, as your requirements
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
HAIHANG INDUSTRY CO.,LTD.
CNTrading Company
≤17hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+17 Transactions
90.0%On-time delivery rate
2022Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
21-30QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(11 Year)
ODM Services Available
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$20.001.0 kilogram
$30.0010.0 grams
$10.0010.0 grams
$60.001.0 kilogram
$40.001.0 kilogram
$8.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry