$20.00 - $480.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Chameleon Pigments Dyeing Pigments Color Changed Powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability:800 tons per Month
Brand Name:Ocrown
Other Names:mica pigment
Type:pearl
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,dying
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Color:bronze/yellow/green/gold
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Model Number:88321 - 88328
Application:Spray Paint / makeup
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Packaging Detail:bags
Ocrown Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+87 Transactions
97.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.40100.0 grams
$0.1225.0 grams
$0.05100.0 grams
$1.3010.0 grams
$0.25100 grams
$1.3010.0 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry