$499.00
Min.Order: 1 set

FREE SHIPPING mini small digger CE/EPA/EURO 5 China wholesale compact mini excavators 1 ton prices with thumb bucket for sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1
Basic model deposit

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:30 sets per Week
Excavator:mini_excavator_price
Other name:Coming Chinese Diesel Mini Excavator
Maximum Digging Depth:2000mm
Keywords:Chinese mini excavator digger
Hydraulic Pump Brand:Shimadzu
Hydraulic Cylinder Brand:YUKEN
UNIQUE SELLING POINT:compective
Bucket capacity:0.025-0.45 cbm
Warranty of core components:1 Year
Name:1 Ton Mini Excavator
Item:compact mini excavator
Rated Speed:3km/h
Key words:Escavator Excavadora
Max Digging Radius:2850mm
Hydraulic Valve Brand:HYDAC
Operating Weight:3ton,1ton,6TON,2ton,4ton,1.8Ton,1.2ton,1.5TON
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Condition:New
Machine Weight:1000 kg
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Warranty:2 years
Engine Brand:KOOP
Showroom Location:Canada,United Kingdom,United States,Italy,France,Germany,Viet Nam,Philippines,Brazil,Mexico,Spain,Thailand,South Korea,Chile,UAE,Colombia,Romania,South Africa,Kazakhstan,Ukraine,Malaysia,Australia,None
Moving Type:Crawler Excavator
Brand Name:Nuoman
Item Name:Small Excavators Mini Excavators
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Type:Hydraulic Crawlerl Excavator
Marketing Type:New product 2021
Maximum Digging Height:2490mm
Applicable Industries:Farms,Home Use,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,mini bagger digger
Core Components:PLC,Pressure vessel,Engine,Gear,Motor,Pump,Bearing,Gearbox
Product name:Mini Excavators
Model:most popular mini excavator nuoman nme10
Power:8.2kw
Packaging Detail:Standard export wooden package
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ sets
10 days
11+ sets
To Be Negotiated
50+ sets
Verified product certifications
CE
Valid from 08/23/2018
Shandong Nuoman Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 2,400,000+291 Transactions
92.0%On-time delivery rate
2042Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Cooperated suppliers (50)
Self-branded Products (1)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
US$499.001 set
US$680.001 set
US$499.001 set
US$499.001 set
US$900.001 set
US$699.001 set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry