$4.00 - $12.70
Min.Order: 100 kilograms

BIGGER PUR hot melt adhesive for Edge banding or fabric PVC

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen or Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:100 tons per Month
Working time:long
Viscosity:(140℃/mpa.s )40000±5000
Other Names:PUR hot melt adhesive glue
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,ABS PVC PP PET PC
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Waterproof:excellent
Toxicity:innocuity
Soften point:100+/- 5℃
No stimulate to skin:yes
Model Number:KL8028
Appearance:massive solid
Colour:transparent and white
CAS No.:0000-00-0
Coglutination:without any limitation
Main Raw Material:polyurethane resin
Brand Name:BIGGER
Type:PUR hot melt adhesive glue
EINECS No.:000-000-0
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:Mixture
Odor:without
Delivery Detail:2 days for sample; 7 days for production
Packaging Detail:20kg per drum, 200kg per drum, please contact the salesman for other size packaging.
Guangdong Orient YIGE New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤13hResponse Time
US$ 2,000+2 Transactions
66.7%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry