$0.0002 - $0.0016
Min.Order: 10000 pieces

4" x 3" Adhesive sticker roll blank coated art paper address labels stickers for barcode print

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability:100000 square meters per Week blank coated art paper
Other name:Semi-gloss paper label
Usage:Custom Sticker,Custom Sticker
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Package method:provided in roll, or fan-fold
Custom Order:Accept
Material:Paper,Coated Art Paper
Model Number:FT-Art coated paper label
Feature:Barcode
Brand Name:Fangtek/OEM
Type:Adhesive Sticker
Colors:Pantone color
Product name:Adhesive Paper Label
Surface Finish:UV, offset, rotary printing, gloss lamination
Design file preferred:cdr, pdf, jpg
Adhesive:Strong Adhesive
Delivery Detail:7-10 working days for Adhesive Paper Label
Packaging Detail:address labels stickers for barcode print provided in roll or fanfold, standard exporting packaging
Guangzhou Fangtek Electronic Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 460,000+92 Transactions
97.4%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry