$0.50 - $1.05
Min.Order: 1 piece

Solvent resistant Laser Silver Color Glitter Powder,holographic nail art Glitter for nail gel

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou,China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Year Holo glitter
Other Names:Holographic glitter
payment method:TT/Paypal/Wester Union
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
product name:Laser Silver Color Glitter Powder,holographic glitter
delivery time:2-5 days
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
color:red gold,silver,gold,green,blue,purple
Model Number:HZJ-02
sample:Free
moq:1kg
CAS No.:1309-37-1
shipping method:By FedEx
Brand Name:Shengzhu
Type:glitters
material:PET
size:1/256,1/360,1/500,1/700
EINECS No.:236-675-5
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Coating,rubber,ink,plastic and leather
Packaging Detail:25kg/barrel, with polybag inside barrel size: 38(dia)x48(H) cm, gross weight: 28kg
Guangzhou Sheng Zhu Daily Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNCustom manufacturer
4.9/5Store rating
99.1%On-time delivery rate
≤3hResponse time
$190,000+Online revenue ⓘ
8609m²Floorspace
45Production machines
Services
Minor customization ⓘ,Full customization ⓘ
Quality control
Finished product inspection ⓘ,On-site material inspection ⓘ
Chat now
Send inquiry