$100.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$40.00
≥100 kilograms

Red/yellow/green/blue liquid soap colorant

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:500 kilograms per Week
Other Names:Color Pigment
Usage:Detergent Pigment
Particle size:30-60um
Place of Origin:Hunan, China
Sample:Welcomed
Solubility:Water Dispersible
Color:Colorful/Any color you want
Light fastness:Good
Model Number:Blue 3BF
Feature:Vivi Color
Appearance:Dry powder
Certification:MSDS
Brand Name:JQ
Type:soap dye
Product name:colorant for soap
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Handy soap,wash soap,detergent
Packaging Detail:1kg plastick bag 25kg carton box 25kg blue liquid bucket.
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
50+ kilograms
Hunan Jqmaterial Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+99 Transactions
98.3%On-time delivery rate
1710FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(7 Year)
Total Floorspace (1,710㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$111.001 kilogram
$10.001 kilogram
$6.501 kilogram
$40.001.0 kilogram
$20.001.0 kilogram
$21.231 kilogram
Chat now
Send Inquiry