$5.00 - $30.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Colorcom Solvent Yellow 82 similar to Neozapon Yellow 157 and Technosol Yellow R

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai, China.
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Other Names:Valifast Yellow 4126
Brand Name:Colorcom
Usage:Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Type:Solvent Dye
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
CAS No.:12227-67-7
Delivery Detail:15 Days
Packaging Detail:25 KGS/Drum
Colorcom Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 460,000+50 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$5.0025.0 kilograms
$5.0025 kilograms
$5.0025 kilograms
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$5.0025 kilograms
$80.0025.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry