$80.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$12.00
≥100 kilograms

FD&C Yellow 6 aluminum lake dye food coloring powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability:200 tons per Month
Other Names:Sunset Yellow
Usage:Food
Place of Origin:Hunan, China
Sample:Welcomed
Loss:135 degree,1 hours, 5% Max
Color:Blue/yellow/red /green
Feature:Environmental Friendly,non toxic
Appearance:dry color powder
Certification:MSDS
Brand Name:JQ
Type:Food color
Experience:8 Year
Product name:fd&c yellow 6 aluminum lake
Style:Organic Pigment
Application:cakes/candy/icea cream/sausage etc
HCI Insoluble:0.5% Maxium
Packaging Detail:plastic bag for 1kg carton box for 25kg drum for 25kg
Hunan Jqmaterial Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 60,000+79 Transactions
85.4%On-time delivery rate
1710Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Company Industry Experience(7 Year)
Total Floorspace (1,710㎡)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$34.001 kilogram
$22.001 kilogram
$33.001 kilogram
$7.501 kilogram
$88.001 kilogram
$27.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry