$0.10 - $0.50
Min.Order: 1000 Pieces

Hot sale in Europe and America 4mm-8mm High Quality Sapphire Color Blue Spinel gemstone

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 6
4mm
5mm
6mm
7MM
8mm
4.5mm

Quick Details

Other name:Lab created spinel stone
Heat treatment:YES
Place of Origin:China
Gemstone Color:113# Blue
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Dispersion(C-F):0.012
Refractive index:1.728(+0.012,-0.008)
Gemstone Material:Synthetic Spinel
Treatments Applied:Heat
Gemstone Size:4mm-8mm
Model Number:XY-BSS202
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Hardness:8 Moh's
Density:3.64(±0.02-0.12)g/cm3
Brand Name:xygems
Heat Resistance:Up to 1100℃ / 2012℉
Samples:Available
Delivery:Approx.2-7days
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Application:Jewelry,necklace,earring,rings,bracelet,watch,clothing,decoration
Certificate Type:None
Packaging Detail:Paking of 2.0mm good Quality 100% Stand Heat Stone Types Blue Spinel Round 1.packed in vacuum bag, 500pcs/bag. 2.wrapped in soft tissue paper and tied with rubber rings. 3.Packed in carton case.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X1X1 cm
Single gross weight:0.001 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
6 days
1+ Pieces
15 days
101+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Pieces
Wuzhou Xiangyi Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤19hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+18 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.221000.0 Pieces
$0.101000 Pieces
$0.231000.0 Pieces
$0.0151000.0 Pieces
$0.37100 Pieces
$0.081000 Pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry