20T 40T YQ41 Single Column C frame Straightening / ball bearing making Hydraulic press machine

$2,000.00 - $15,000.00
Min. Order
1 Set
Quick Quotation
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Zhongyou Heavy Industry Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer, Trading Company
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
77.6%
Transactions
US$ 100,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal or Trade Assurance
Supply Ability: 50 Set/Sets per Month
Condition: New
CNC or Not: Normal
Power Source: Hydraulic
Place of Origin: Shandong China
Brand Name: Zhongyou
Voltage: 380V/220V Optional
Dimension(L*W*H): Machine Size
Certification: CE ISO
Warranty: 1 Year
After-sales Service Provided: Online support,Video technical support,Free spare parts,Field installation, commissioning and training,Field maintenance and repair service
Product Name: C frame Straightening / ball bearing making Hydraulic press machine
Keyword: c frame type hydraulic press machine
Application: Metal Forming,bending and bearing bushing press
Function: Make Workpiece Molding
Color: Customizable
Usage: Punching Effectively
Model: YQ41
Material: iron
Workbench: Customizable
accessory: well known brand
Power(W): 5.5kw
Weight: 1-6T
Packaging Detail: Packaging Details for Small C Frame Hydraulic Press Machine: Internal plastic moisture-proof anti-rust packaging, External wooden packaging, Exclusive container transport.

      20T 40T YQ41 Single Column C frame Straightening / ball bearing making Hydraulic press machine

 

Specification:

C frame Hydraulic press Machine is suppressed Metal, plastic, BMC, DMC and other thermoset materials, molding hydraulic machine. Phenolics such as electrical industry, daily industry PTFE plastics.

c frame press Machine.jpg

 

Parameters
 

Our full range of products are customizable processing, the specific specifications according to your actual custom needs, if there is no special requirements, can refer to the following table:

SpecificationUnitYQ41-100YQ41-160YQ41-200YQ41-250
Nominal ForceKn1000160020002500
Effective StrokeMpa320360400400
Opening Heightmm70080010001000
Throat Depthmm280320360420
Slider block descending speedmm/s10131515
Slider Block returning speedmm/s13202020
Working table effective size( L-R)mm700700800900
Working table effective size(F-B)mm500600700800
Blanking Hole Diametermm200200220220
Product Description

 

YQ41 series single-column hydraulic straightening and mounting press.It adopt intellegient structure, C Frame Hydraulic press machine, has the feature such as good reliable,simple structure and easy operation.

 The frame is entirely welded with steel plates and treated to relive stress by tempering.

Cartridge valve equipped for hydraulic control system, reliable, durable and less hydraulic shock, shorter connection pipeline and fewer release points.

 Hydraulic system adopt pressure pre-release device,low impact of hydraulic pressure.

 Independent electrical control, reliable,audio-visual and convenient for maintenance.

 Centralized button control system,with adjustment,hand and semi-auto operateion modes at

operator’s choice(semi-automatic has two type tech:set-stroke single and set-presser single).

 The operating force, no-load traveling and, low-speed movement and travel range can be adjusted subject to technological requirements

1

00

 

Accessory & Parts

20T 40T C Frame Hydraulic Press Machine Details:

 

All the Detail Parts of the C frame hydraulic press machine can be customized .

Applications:

 This series of single arm, is a multi-function small and medium-sized hydraulic press, for shaft parts, profiles of the correction and bushings of the parts of the press fit. But also to complete the bending of sheet metal parts, embossing, sleeve, simple parts, such as stretching the process action can also be used to suppress the requirements of the powder is not very strict, plastic products. This series of products for machine tools, internal combustion engines, textile machinery, shafts, bearings, washing machines, motor vehicles, air-conditioning motors, electrical appliances, military enterprises, foreign-funded enterprises assembly line and other industries.

 1_04

 

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging Details for  C Frame Hydraulic Press Machine: 

Internal plastic moisture-proof anti-rust packaging,
External wooden packaging,
Exclusive container transport.

Delivery Date:
Shipped in 30 days after payment
-1
Related Products

 

 

For More Details and Price of C Frame hydraulic press machine, please Click Here

 

Our Company

 

company.jpg

 The company is a professional hydraulic press, press, four-column hydraulic machine, workshop use C Frame type Hydraulic press machine, gantry press equipment research and development, design and manufacturing and marketing services of private enterprises.The company relies on a strong economic strength, advanced sophisticated professional production equipment, strong technical force, and a standardized enterprise management system model to operate.

 

Certificates:

 

3.jpg

 Pre-sales Service
1. Inquiry and consulting support.
2. Sample testing support .
3. Recommend the most suitable machine according to customer's purpose.
4. Factory visiting welcomed.
After-sales Service
1. Training how to install the machine .
2. Training how to use the machine .
3. Warranty 1 year.
4. Engineers available to service machinery oversea .

Contact

 contact

 

FAQ:

 

Whether the independent production and processing?

YES!

We have been done it for 16 years in the hydraulic oil press 100 ton high speed Mini c frame press machine field.

 

Whether to provide technical support?

YES!

We can provide free design, drawings manuals, and even technical staff overseas field guidance when needed.

 

Whether allowed to put my logo on ?

Sure!

whole press customized.

 

Whether to accept the site inspection? 

Sure! 

address:

Economic Development Zone Industrial North Road ,TengZhou ,ShanDong province in China.

You may contact us when arriving in TengZhou CITY.

 

Whether the motor voltage can be changed?
sure!

machine motors installed as your voltage.