$2.00
Min.Order: 500 kilograms
$1.30
≥1000 kilograms

PVC edge banding Reactive polyurethane PUR hot melt adhesive glue,hot melt adhesive for wooding veneer

Send inquiry
Chat now
Coupons
$10.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:hot melt glue stick
Usage:Woodworking,Construction,Woodworking,furniture
Solubleness:Water-immiscible
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
color:white,transparent
Softening Point:78-88℃
Model Number:hot melt glue edge banding
Glue Spread:150-200 g/㎡
Viscosity:35000±5000 cps (200℃)
CAS No.:24937-78-8
Brand Name:toco
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:hot melt glue for edgebanding,hot melt glue
EINECS No.:429-840-1
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
Working Temperature:130-150℃
MF:C6H7NO2
Shelf Life:One year (room temp)
Specific Gravity:1.28 g per sq cm
Packaging Detail:pvc hot melt glue : 25kg/bag Qty/20' : Approx. 684 bags Wooden crate outer package for LCL Delivery Detail: Shipped in 7 days after payment
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ kilograms
Foshan Toco Decorative Material Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 220,000+119 Transactions
95.8%On-time delivery rate
202FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total trading staff (8)
Supplier assessment procedures
Chat now
Send inquiry