$1.20 - $1.80
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Polypropylene Fiber PP Granule in PP GF30 Off Grade Granules

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Xiamen Port
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T
Supply Ability:800 tons per Month PP Granule in PP
Brand Name:Julier
Other name:polypropylene pellets
Type:Copolymer
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Shape:Granular
Color:Natural
Grade:Injection Molding
Material:PP Granule in PP
Model Number:GPPGF30
Appearance:Natural White Granules
Application:Plastic Products
Name:Polypropylene Resin Virgin PP
Certificate:ISO9001:2008.ROHS
Packaging Detail:PP Granule in PP will be packed in 25 kg / Bag(also customizable) A 20ft container can be full loaded with 18-25 mt cargo.
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Julier (xiamen) Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+27 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry