$0.08
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Latest Eco Pp Nonwoven Fabric Baby Diaper Raw Material

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Ningbo or Shanghai
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:150 tons per Month
Pattern:Dyed
Other name:superior red and white check non-woven fabric
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Use:Home Textile,Agriculture&garden, furniture, bedding, table cloth, or etc
Sample Time:1 - 5 days
Sample:For free
Color:Black, white, Orange, blue, yellow, colorful or customized
Material:100% Polypropylene
Model Number:XS-0016
Feature:Breathable,Sustainable,Tear-Resistant,Waterproof
Weight:20-250GSM
Certification:Eurofi
MOQ:1ton PP Non Woven Fabric
Name:Raw Material hydrophobic pp nonwoven fabric for mouth mask
Brand Name:XS
Thickness:Medium Weight
Type:Non woven polypropylene fabric,nonwoven
Technics:nonwoven
Nonwoven Technics:Spun-Bonded
Style:DOT
Supply Type:Make-to-Order
Width:2cm - 170cm
Strength:Good tensile strength
Export Market:Europe, the USA, Japan and Southeast Asia
Print Craft:Silk screen print
Packaging Detail:Package of red and white check non-woven fabric: 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer)
Hangzhou Fuyang Xiangsheng Nonwoven Co.,ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
US$ 30,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
7000Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.671000 kilograms
$0.801000 kilograms
$0.361000 kilograms
$0.701000 kilograms
$0.701000 kilograms
$0.701000 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry