$110.00 - $160.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Heat Sensitive Dyes Thermochromic Pigment Powder for thermochromic paint thermochromic pigment

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:tianjin shanghai
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:1 ton per Quarter Heat Sensitive Dyes Thermochromic Pigment Powder for thermochrom
Other Names:color to colorless pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
color change:from color to colorless reversible
usage:for thermochromic paint
Color:multi color
Model Number:thermochromic pigment
Feature:Eco-friendly
Appearance:light color powder
CAS No.:thermochromic pigment powder
Name:heat sensitive dyes
Brand Name:topwell
Type:Titanium
Main usage:paint, ink, plastic, clothes
Product name:thermochromic dye
EINECS No.:thermochromic dye
MF:thermochromic pigment powder
Style:Inorganic Pigment
usage1:for color changing paint
Application:color pigment for thermochromic paint
Packaging Detail:100 g/bag, 500 g/bag, 1 kg/bag...
Qingdao Topwell Chemical Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+18 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
100Floorspace(m²)
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Total Trading Staff (4)
Total Staff (17)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$11.00100.0 grams
$80.001 kilogram
$85.001.0 kilogram
$1.00500.0 grams
$1.00100.0 grams
$1.10500.0 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry