$9.80
Min.Order: 50 Pieces
$0.98
≥100000000 Pieces

Cheap Wooden 1GB 16GB USB Flash Drive Wholesale Wood Pendrives Custom Logo Wood USB Sticks Promotional Gifts

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2,Capacity: 11,Style: 1
128MB
256mb
512MB
1GB
2gb
4GB
8GB
16GB
32GB
64GB
128GB
Stick
Customizations
Customized logo
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen china
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000000 Pieces per Month 360 Degree Wooden Rotation 1Gb Usb Flash Drive 4Gb 8Gb 16Gb 32Gb
Other name:16Gb 32Gb Usb2.0 Wood Twister Pen Drive With A Hanging U Memory Disk
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty(Year):1-Year
Logo Printing:Coulor Print,Silk Print,Laster
USE:Noble gift/for sale
Material:Wooden
After-sales Service:Return and Replacement,Repair
Encryption:NO
Model Number:JK-072
Capacities:1M/16M...512M/1G/2G...32G
Simple:Just plug into USB port
Name:360 Degree Wooden Rotation 1Gb Usb Flash Drive 4Gb 8Gb 16Gb 32Gb
Brand Name:OEM ODM
Read/Write speed:18MB/sec Read,7MB/sec Write
Products Status:Stock,New
Guaranteed:Five years
Interface Type:USB 2.0 & USB 3.0,USB 2.0
Packaging Detail:Cheap Wooden Rotation 1GB 16GB USB Flash Drive Wood Swivel Pendrives Custom Logo Wood USB Sticks Promotional Gifts Wooden Rotation 1Gb Usb Flash Drive Usb2.0 512mb 1gb 2gb 64gb wood twister usb flash drive Cheap Wooden Rotation 1GB 16GB USB Flash Drive Wood Swivel Pendrives Custom Logo Wood USB Sticks Promotional Gifts
Processing time
5 days
1+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Pieces
Shenzhen New Jin Ke Cyber Developing Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 130,000+200 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
122Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Global Export Expertise
Cooperated suppliers (60)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.8850 Pieces
$0.4630 Pieces
$0.1550 Pieces
$0.4050 Pieces
$3.7610 Pieces
$0.74100 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry