$139.00
Min.Order: 10 pieces
$129.00
50-499 pieces
$99.00
≥500 pieces

Children car Electric Power Car toys For Kids carkids electric cars for 10 year old

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 3
Customizations
Customized logo
100 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,L/C at sight
Supply Ability:5000 pieces per Month Children car ,Car toys,Kids carkids electric cars for 10 year ol
G.W./N.W:40/35kg
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Age Range:2 to 4 Years,5 to 7 years,8 to 13 Years
Color:white , red , blue
Material:Plastic
Model Number:NS-001
Age suit:2-12 years old
Brand Name:newspeed
Function:Remote Control Electric
Type:Car
product size:137X91X88CM
other name:Children car ,Car toys,Kids carkids electric cars for 10 year old
Product name:Kids Electric Car
Battery:12V10AH*1
Plastic Type:PP
name:Baby electric toy car,Children electric car,Remote Control Riding Car
Style:Ride On Toy
Power:Battery
Certificate:CE EN71
Packaging Detail:Children car ,Car toys,Kids carkids electric cars for 10 year old packed by carton
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
10 days
21+ pieces
15 days
51+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
300+ pieces
Verified product certifications
CE
Validity 08/19/2020 - 08/18/2030
Hebei New Speed Toys Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 640,000+120 Transactions
98.6%On-time delivery rate
3630FloorSpace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total staff (114)
Total trading staff (46)
Chat now
Send inquiry