$4.00 - $7.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Blue FG, Acid Blue 9, Powder Dye for Liquid Soap and Cleaning Detergents

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:18000 tons per Year
Other Names:Acid Blue FG
Brand Name:XiangRui
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Type:Acid Dye
Place of Origin:Tianjin, China
EINECS No.:220-168-0
Application 1:Detergents
Color:Blue
MF:C37H37N2O9S3
Model Number:100%
Application:Soap
CAS No.:2650-18-2
Tianjin Xiangrui Dyestuff Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤11hResponse Time
US$ 500+1 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.0050 kilograms
$1.80100 kilograms
$5.0025.0 kilograms
$2.50100 kilograms
$4.0025.0 kilograms
$2.001.0 kilometer
Chat Now
Send Inquiry