$9.58
Min.Order: 100 Pieces
$1.95
≥999999999 Pieces

Bulk Promotion Gift Rubber Custom PVC 4GB 8GB Usb 2.0 Stick 128GB 3D Soft Silicone 16GB 32GB 64GB 1GB Cute usb flash Drives

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2,Capacity: 12,Style: 1
128MB
256mb
512MB
1GB
2gb
4GB
8GB
16GB
32GB
64GB
128GB
Other
Stick
Customizations
Customized logo
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
500 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen china
Payment Terms:T/T,Western Union,cash
Supply Ability:10000000 Pieces per Month Bulk Promotion Gift Rubber Custom PVC 4GB 8GB Usb 2.0 Stick 128G
Other name:top level rubber duck usb flash drive
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty(Year):1-Year
Logo Printing:Coulor Print,Silk Print,Laster
USE:Noble gift/for sale
Material:Rubber custom usb stick
After-sales Service:Call Center and on-line Technical Support
Encryption:NO
Model Number:JK-224
Capacities:1M/16M...512M/1G/2G...32G
Certification:ce,RoHS
Simple:Just plug into USB port
Name:custom rubber usb flash drive
Brand Name:OEM/ODM
Read/Write speed:18MB/sec Read,7MB/sec Write
Products Status:Stock,New
Guaranteed:Five years
Interface Type:USB 2.0,USB 2.0
Packaging Detail:Bulk Promotion Gift Rubber Custom PVC 4GB 8GB Usb 2.0 Stick 128GB 3D Soft Silicone 16GB 32GB 64GB 1GB Cute usb flash Drives 1.1PC/poly bag,600PCS/CTN/40X26X20CM G.W.:12KGS 2.1PC/PLASTIC BOX,200PCS/CTN/49X30X30CM G.W.:14.5KGS 3.1PC/ROUND TIN BOX,100PCS/CTN/49X20X30CM G.W.:12KGS 4.1PC/TIN BOX,200PCS/CTN/49X30X30CM G.W.:18KGS 5.1PC/WINDOW GIFT BOX,400PCS/CTN/40X26X20CM G.W.:14KGS
Processing time
10 days
1+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
500+ Pieces
Verified product certifications
FCC
Validity 10/24/2021 - 05/05/2023
Shenzhen New Jin Ke Cyber Developing Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 130,000+201 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
122Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Global Export Expertise
Cooperated suppliers (60)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.7750 Pieces
$1.95100 Pieces
$1.6550 Pieces
$0.3250 Pieces
$0.8650 Pieces
$0.8550 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry