$14.00 - $24.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Strong Metallic Effect Gold Dust Powder Rich Pale Copper Gold Bronze Powder For Coating Resin Printing Inks

Send inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
500 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen Yantian/Guangzhou Huangpu
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,paypal
Supply Ability:20 tons per Month
Other Names:Cooper alloyed bronze powder
Copper content:65%MIN
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Leather Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:rich gold
Mesh:800mesh
Model Number:MJ5030
CAS No.:231-159-6/231-592-0
Brand Name:YMJ
Sizes:15um
Type:Cu,Zn alloyed bronze powder
OMPOSTIION(%):Cu Zn
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:N
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Bronze powder sample:available
Package:25kg/barrel,50kg/barrel
Application:coating,ink,paints etc
Packaging Detail:Rich Gold Bronze Powder Packaging Detail: 25kg/barrel Barrel size: 25(dia)x35(H) cm; Net weight: 25kg/barrel, gross weight: 27.5kg/barrel
Lead time
5 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
26+ kilograms
9 days
501+ kilograms
To be negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Shenzhen Yu Mingjie Pigments Co., Ltd.
CNCustom manufacturer
4.9/5Store rating
100.0%On-time delivery rate
≤5hResponse time
$100,000+Transactions ⓘ
1560m²Floorspace
18Staff
Services
Minor customization,Design-based customization
Quality control
QA/QC inspectors (1),On-site material inspection
Chat now
Send inquiry