$0.89 - $8.50
Min.Order: 50 pieces

Gap Filler 3K800 Silicon Thermal Potting Glue Thermal Conduction Glue Encapsulant for LED/LCD

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen,HK
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal and trade assurance
Supply Ability:3000 pieces per Day Sample order can be finished within 3 days
Viscosity:3000-4000cps
Other Names:Silicone Sealant
Curing time:480min
Usage:Construction
Operation time:120min
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Size:Customized
Color:White,Grey
Conductivity:0.8-1.0W/M-K
Hardness:60 Short C
Model Number:3K800
CAS No.:68153-81-1
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Brand Name:3KS
Type: Silicone Encapsulant
EINECS No.:68153-81-1
Classification:Double Components Adhesives
MF:68153-81-1
Mixing Ratio: A:B=1:1
Application:TV,CRT power supply ,battery packing ect
Delivery Detail:7-15 working days for mass production
Packaging Detail:Thermal Potting Glue Packing Method: All thermal pads with release liner and packed with carton box, or plastic bags, or customized packing
Shenzhen 3ks Electronic Material Co.,ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 130,000+249 Transactions
95.3%On-time delivery rate
5000FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Have Management Certificate
Full Customization
Chat now
Send Inquiry