brand new type cashmere and wool underwear

$1.00 - $1.90
Min. Order
1000 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Company Information

Hangzhou Tidi Knitting Co., Ltd.

CN Trading Company
Response Time
>72h
Response Rate:
0%
Transactions
---
2 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: NINGBO or SHANGHAI
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Gender: Men
Product Type: Boxers & Briefs
Age Group: Adults
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: 100% cotton, 100% modal,95% cotton and 5% spandex,polyester etc
Fabric Type: Woven
Style: Boxer Briefs
Feature: Anti-Bacterial,Anti-Static,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Quick Dry
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name: TIDI
Model Number: 8729
Fabric Weight: 180gsm,or 140- 190gsm as per customer's requirement
Color: As picture / customized
Style: Men boxer briefs,man short boxers,man boxer underpants
Size: XS--5XL or customize
Gender: Men
Samples: available
Supply Type: OEM service
Services: OEM 10DM,Design Buyer's label,waistband,pringting and style
Design: U-type
Type: Pieces Underwear Boxers
Delivery Detail: 12~15 days
Packaging Detail: 12pcs/opp bag,30bags/ctn or as customer's requirement

-_01.jpg

Product Description

 -_02.jpg

Product Specification 
Fabric Content

100% cotton, 100% modal,95% cotton and 5% spandex,polyester etc 

or as customer's requirement

Fabric Weight180gsm,or 140- 190gsm as per customer's requirement
Color

Black + Red/ White + Black/Navy blue + White/ White + Red/Orange +

 White/ Yellow + Grey/Grey + White/ Blue + White/Blue + Black/Green + 

White or as customer's color pms

StyleMen boxer briefs,man short boxers,man boxer underpants,man boxer underwear
SizeXS--5XL or customize
GenderMen
MOQ1000PCS
Payment methodsT/T,Western Union.Paypal,bank etc
Samplesavailable
Supply TypeOEM service
Sampling time3-5 days after receiving detailed information or samples
Del ivery Detail12~15 days for bulk.Quick delivery avai lable
Package12pcs/opp bag,30bags/ctn or as customer's requirement
ServicesOEM 10DM,Design Buyer's label,waistband,pringting and style
Express companyDHL;FEDEX;UPS;TNT;EMS
 Yourinquirywillberepliedwithin 12hours

Size Chart

-_04.jpg

 Measures ofMLXL2XL
 Finisher garmentcmscmscmscms
1Waise Winth Elastic32343638
1Waise Winthout Elastic35373941
2Full Length25.526.527.528.5
3Front Rise23242526
4Back Rise19.520.521.522.5
5Leg Opening20212223
6Width15151515
7Seat39414345
8Elastic Waist Width3.53.53.53.5
9Suplementary Front Piece Width11111111
10Width Bended1.81.81.81.8
Other Products

Company Information

-_07.jpg

Packaging & Shipping

-_08.jpg

FAQ

-_09.jpgQ: What is the advantage of our company?
A: We are a profession Trading Company which have been exported for 8 years.offering the best pre-sale and after-sale customer service.

Q:How does your company do regarding quality control?
A:Quality is priority. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the very beginning to the very end.

Q:If we have our own design, can you make it for us?
A: We are good at it and outstanding designer will offering more idea for a perfect complete product.

Q: What's your main products?
A: Our main products are included Nursing Bra ,Men’s underwear……

Q: What is your minimum order quantity?
A: 1000 Per design.

Q:How can I get sample?
A: We are honored to offer you samples and make it according to your request.

Q: How long is the processing and shipment time?
A: After the deposit is confirmed, we will arrange production within 1-3 days. For sample orders, we will arrange delivery within 7-10 days. For mass orders, normally it takes 20-30 days to produce. Shipment will take 3-5 days by International Express.

Q: What kind of payment method do you accept? 
A: T/T or Irrevocable L/C at sight.

Contact us