$9.80 - $12.56
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

solvent blue 35 dye powder for smoke coloring Transparent blue 2N

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
25 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
25 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai ningbo or other port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:5000 tons per Year solvent blue 35 dye powder for smoke coloring Transparent blue 2
Other Names:transperant blue 2N
Usage:Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,smoke
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Color:blue powder
Model Number:yingshuo-solvent blue 35
EINECS:17354-14-2
packing:25kg/fiber can
sample:free
MOQ:100kg
CAS No.:17354-14-2
Brand Name:yingshuo
Formula:C22H26N2O2
Type:Solvent Dye
cas:17354-14-2
port:shanghai ningbo or others
EINECS No.:17354-14-2
name:solvent blue 35 dye powder for smoke coloring Transparent blue 2N
MF:C22H26N2O2
Application:plastic coloring
Packaging Detail:25kg/fiber can or bags, 1t/torr , or as customers request
Changzhou Yingshuo Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤11hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+12 Transactions
87.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.7025.0 kilograms
$9.8025.0 kilograms
$7.8025.0 kilograms
$3.5025 kilograms
$25.6025.0 kilograms
$3.5025.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry