$71.00 - $74.00
Min.Order: 4 pieces

Flying fish 1/10 Electric Brushed On Road RC Drift Car RTR HSP 94123

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability:5000 pieces per Month Flying fish 1/10 On Road RC Drift Car RTR HSP 94123
Other name:1/10 drift car 94123
CE:CE ROHS
Delivery time:30-45 days
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Motor:Brushed 540
Transmitter:2.4G
Scale:1:10
Material:Plastic
Radio Control Style:RC Hobby
Model Number:94123
MOQ:1 carton
Product Size:36*20*11.2CM
Brand Name:Lehoo Toys
Type:Car
ESC:Brushed
Product name:1/10 On Road RC Drift Car RTR HSP 94123
Battery:7.2V 2000mAh Ni-Mh
Plastic Type:ABS
Style:Radio Control Toy
Power:Battery
Delivery Detail:20-40 days
Packaging Detail:Flying fish 1/10 On Road RC Drift Car RTR HSP 94123 Packing: pcs/carton: 4pcs Colour box size: 61*34*23cm Carton size: 60.5*41*62.5cm Volulme: 0.155CBM Gross Weight:14.6KGs
Shenzhen Lehoo Trading Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler
≤24hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$71.004 pieces
$71.004.0 pieces
$359.001.0 piece
$120.004 pieces
$86.0020 pieces
$8.0012 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry