$2.12 - $4.50
Min.Order: 500 kilograms

Professional wood /non-toxic paint Antifouling paint

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:NINGBO
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:374 tons per Day
Other Names:wood paint
Application Method:Brush
Usage:Appliance Paint,Furniture Paint,wood furniture
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Keywords:profesiional wood /non-toxic paint
package:plastic barrel
Product Name:Wood finish paint
Color:White or transparent
Model Number:Wood Furnitue Paint
Appearance:for wood decorating /wood toys
Brand Name:BEROCKS
Main Raw Material:Acrylic
Gloss:full ,semi gloss
EINECS No.:wood paint
State:Liquid Coating
MF:wood paint
Shelf Life:24 Months
Application:for brushing /rolling /spray gun
Packaging Detail:it is 1L packing , but we will adjust the capacity base on your demand.
Linhai Berocks Paint Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤12hResponse Time
US$ 80,000+6 Transactions
0.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry