$39.01
Min.Order: 1 Lot
$38.57
100-499 kilograms
$37.55
≥500 kilograms
Each Lot 25 kilograms

Powder solvent dye red 111 dye for coloring masterbatch smoking polyester spining

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Other Names:Solvent Red 111
Usage:Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,smoke
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Color:red powder
EINECS:82-38-2
packing:25kg/fiber can
Model Number:yingshuo-solvent red 111
sample:free
MOQ:25kg
CAS No.:82-38-2
Brand Name:yingshuo
Formula:C15H11NO2
Type:Solvent Dye
cas:82-38-2
port:shanghai ningbo or others
EINECS No.:201-417-2
name:solvent red 111 powder dye for coloring ABS color masterbatch
MF:C15H11NO2
Application:plastic,paint, ink,oil, smoke
Packaging Detail:25kg/fiber can or bags, 1t/torr , or as customers request
Selling Units:Multiple of 25
Package size per batch:46X46X78 cm
Gross weight per batch:29.000 KG
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
26+ kilograms
10 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Changzhou Yingshuo Chemicals Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤10hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+12 Transactions
87.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$37.5525 kilograms
$2.7025.0 kilograms
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$3.0025 kilograms
$7.8025.0 kilograms
$9.8025.0 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry