$3.00 - $5.50
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Disperse Dyes Orange 44 Tie dye fabric dye powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:any port in China
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:17000 tons per Year
Other Names:Disperse Orange 2G-FS
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Shape:Powder
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Sample:available
Color:Disperse Orange Dye
Specification:200%
Model Number:Disperse Orange 44
MOQ:25kgs
C.I.NO:Disperse Orange 44
CAS No.:4058-30-4
Brand:chungyo
Brand Name:Chungyo
Item:Disperse Orange 2G-FS
Type:Disperse Dye
EINECS No.:223-765-4
MF:C18H15ClN6O2
Application:Polyester dyes
Packaging Detail:25kgs carton box /woven bags /iron drums with pallet .
Processing time
7 days
1 kilogram
To Be Negotiated
1+ kilogram
Hangzhou Chungyo Chem Co., Ltd .
CNTrading Company
≤13hResponse Time
US$ 800+3 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.9025 grams
$2.6825 kilograms
$42.0025 kilograms
$2.5025 kilograms
$7.00100 kilograms
$13.8525 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry