$1.80 - $2.80
Min.Order: 5 kilograms

Industrial chemicals hpmc methocel/hpmc manufacturers used in leather paper products

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability:2000 tons per Month
Other Names:Hydroxy Propyl Methyl Cellulose HPMC
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Leather Auxiliary Agents,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Water Treatment Chemicals
Place of Origin:China
HS code:3912900000
moisture HPMC:≤0.5%
Purity:99%min
Purity:99%min
Model Number:cellulose ether
CAS No.:9004-65-3
Brand Name:Nanque
Type:hydroxy propyl methyl cellulose
EINECS No.:220-971-6
Hydroxypropyl HPMC:7.0%-12.0%
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Methoxy HPMC:28.0%-32.0%
MF:C12H20O10
Item:different viscosity
Appearance:white or whitish fibrillar/granular and odorless powder.
Packaging Detail:25 kg packed in PVC plastic bags. Or as customers requirments.
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
50+ kilograms
Shijiazhuang Nanque Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 5,000+8 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.901.0 kilogram
$1.001 kilogram
$1.805.0 kilograms
$1.801.0 kilogram
$1.801.0 kilogram
$1.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry