$8.50
Min.Order: 20 Kilograms
$5.80
≥20000 Kilograms

Crystal Clear Epoxy Resin Flooring Coating for Anti Dust Concrete Epoxy Floor Paint and Metallic Floor

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$5.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shenzhen
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:10 Tons per Day
Other Names:glue
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint,Road Marking Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:Transparent
Shelf life:6 months
Model Number:113AB-1
CAS No.:38891-59-7
Brand Name:Jinhua
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Lead time:3 days
viscosity:2000-4000CPS
Certufucate:ROHS,REACH, PAHS, ASTM
EINECS No.:231-072-3
State:Liquid Coating
MF:C15H16O2C2H7ONC3H5OCl
Mixing ratio:A:B= 3:1
Packaging Detail:5kgs per bottle; 20kgs per carton 20kgs per barrel 200kgs per barrel
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Shenzhen Jinhua Electronic Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 860,000+127 Transactions
93.9%On-time delivery rate
200Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total Floorspace (200㎡)
Global Export Expertise
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$5.8020.0 Kilograms
$5.8020 Kilograms
$5.801.0 Kilograms
$5.8020.0 Kilograms
$5.802 Kilograms
$5.8020 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry