$2,500.00
Min.Order: 1 set
$2,000.00
≥30 sets

Semi automatic folder gluer below glue stick making machine paper pur hot melt glue machine

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Power: 1,Model Number: 1
500W
DS-R700

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou,Shenzhen,Hongkong
Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 sets per Month
Condition:New
Other name:hot glue machine
Speed:350mm/s
Usage:glue stick making machine
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Warranty:One Year
Packaging Type:Bags,Barrel,Belt,Bottles,CANS,Capsule,Cartons,case,Film,Foil,Pouch,Stand-up Pouch
After-sales Service Provided:Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Definition:pur hot melt glue machine
Dimension(L*W*H):L1070*W460*H850mm
Weight:120kg
Certification:CE Certificate
Automatic Grade:Semi-automatic
Box forming:Sides Fold
Name:hot melt glue machine
Brand Name:Disen
Function:Paper Cardboard Box Gluing Machine
Type:Gluing Machine
Driven Type:Electric
Product name:paper glue machine
Voltage:220V
Packaging Material:Glass,Metal,Paper,Plastic,Wood
Application:APPAREL,Beverage,Chemical,Commodity,Food,Machinery & Hardware,Medical,Textiles
Effective width:700mm
Packaging Detail:Standard export wooden box packaging,Semi automatic folder gluer below glue stick making machine paper pur hot melt glue machine,hot melt glue machine,glue machine,paper glue machine,glue stick making machine,pur hot melt glue machine,hot glue machine
Guangzhou Disen Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+35 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
1000FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Company Industry Experience(12 Year)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Chat now
Send Inquiry