green hollow pc sheet/green house hollow polycarbonate sheet/green sheet for sun

$3.00
10-99 Kilograms
$2.00
>=100 Kilograms
Min. Order
10 Kilograms
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Company Information

Ningbo Zhongding Plastic Co., Ltd.

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
66.7%
Transactions
US$ 3,000+
11 Years Paid Supplier Gold Supplier Onsite Check Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: shanghai/ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Place of Origin: Zhejiang China
Brand Name: ZHONGDING
Model Number: PC
Type: Sun Sheets &amp; PC Embossed Sheets
thickness: 4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm,12mm,16mm
width: 2100mm
length: 6000mm
color: clear,green,blue,brown.opal,grey
certification: ISO CE SGS
coating: one side UV/both side UV/general
packaging detail: both sides with PE protection film
delivery detail: 7-10 days
Application: building/house/workshop/storehouse skylight,walkways,carports
Product name: polycarbonate hollow sheet
Delivery Detail: within 7 days
Packaging Detail: green hollow pc sheet/green house hollow polycarbonate sheet/green sheet for sun both sides with PE protection film

Green Hollow PC Sheet/Green House Hollow Polycarbonate Sheet/Green Sheet For Sun

Product Features

The Polycarbonate hollow sheet is used in specially the path,the highway,the track tranportion,the railroad,the residential district and so on needs the sound-insulated palte,has compared to the ordinary board a better is soundinsulated effect,bears the aging and the anti-impact ability.has the better security performance,but effectively prevents the automobile and other factor hits but produces the barrier to fall off causes the accident.using maybe normal temperature under the curing charcteristic,designs the more perfect sound barrier,may provide 10-20 years quality guarantee.

 

Product Size
Thickness(mm)Structure(RS)Weight(g/m³)Min.Bend Radii(mm)Standard Size(mm)  (length /width)Colors
428007006000/2100clear
5211008756000/2100green
62130010506000/2100blue
82150014006000/2100brown
102170017506000/2100opal
103200017506000/2100grey
123210021006000/2100emerald
163270028006000/2100lake blue
For lagre orders,color and size can be custom-made.

 

Standard Color and Light Transmittance 
color4.5(mm)5(mm)6(mm)8(mm)10(mm)
Clear8078767472
Lake blue5654514948
Green5552514846
Grass green5452504644
Brown3432302623
Blue3331282520
Opal 2725221815
Advertising white16141298

 

Product Pictures

R)WJCSQIEXIS`RJF%N9(WWL.png

QQ20170410085501.png

 

Application
Building/House/Workshop/Store Skylights//Carports

QQ20170410094259.png

 

polycarbonate sheet (58).jpg

polycarbonate sheet (78).jpg

 

Package: both sides with PE protection film

OW6MTISNCOQ]%82C[C7PSLK.png

Shipping:7 to 10 days after we receive your deposit

73EGK$$WBN(9L8UV](0JMA1.png

DC)LHICD9CTE}WL}PHKY63S.png

21.png

 

Company Information

Ningbo Zhongding Plastic Co.,ltd, is a professional manufacturer of polycarbonate sheet series more than 10 years. Including polycarbonate hollow sheet, polycarbonate honeycome sheet,polycarbonate u-lock sheet, polycarbonatesolid sheet, polycarbonate frosted sheet, polycarbon skylight. PC corrugated sheet and PC accessories.  Zhongding has passed ISO 9001:2008 quality system certificate and SGS system certificate.

 

11.png

20.png

.png

 

Payment Term

Usually we accept T/T (30% deposit and balance against B/L copy), L/C. Other payment terms can be negotiable.

Delivery Time

For normal polycarbonate sheet orders, we can deliver within 10 days. For orders that require cut-to-size services and thermoforming, delivery time will be extended.

223.png

224.png