$4.41
Min.Order: 1000 Kilograms
$4.29
≥5000 Kilograms

Cheap Price Flame Retardant Silicone Potting AB Glue Silicone Rubber Sealant Adhesive

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai/Ningbo
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:400 Tons per Month
Other Names:Silicone Sealant
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,bonding of PVC, PC, transparent plastic, glass, metal
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Using:potting sealing of electronics and other products
Viscocity:1500-2000
Shelf life:6 months at 25℃
Model Number:DL6471
Appearance:white&black liquid
CAS No.:7085-85-0
Brand Name:DELY
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:liqiud glue
Packing:20KGS/set,50KGS/set
Product name:Potting glue
EINECS No.:210-898-8
Classification:Double Components Adhesives
If have MSDS:yes
MF:Mixture
Packaging Detail:20KGS/set,50KGS/set
Hangzhou Dely Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 120,000+47 Transactions
87.5%On-time delivery rate
13006Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
3Patents Awarded 
Total Floorspace (13,006㎡)
Consolidation Service
Select For You
Hot Selling
$4.681 Set
$5.682 Kilograms
$5.281 Kilogram
$4.251.0 Sets
$4.031000 Kilograms
$5.501.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry