OEM women clothing ladies black split maxi skirt

$14.00
Min. Order
100 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
97.2%
Transactions
US$ 70,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: GuangZhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Week OEM women clothing ladies black split maxi skirt
Gender: Women
Age Group: Adults
Pattern Type: Solid
Waistline: Natural
Dresses Length: Floor-Length
Style: Casual
Decoration: None
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type: polyester
Design: A-Line
Technics: Plain Dyed
Feature: Plus Size,comfortable
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: SIYINGHONG
Model Number: 2017052501
Color: as the picture&amp;customized
Size: Customized Size
Style: midi casual skirt
Pattern: plain color
Occasion: Cocktail Party,casual
Keywords: lady skirts
Service: OEM service
Type: Casual skirt
Delivery Detail: Shipped in 10 days after payment
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.

 

Product Description
 
                                                                  Welcome to Siyinghong                  
             The best choice of women fashion           
2017052501.pngOEM women clothing ladies black split maxi skirtProduct nameOEM women clothing ladies black split maxi skirt
Model number2017052501
Service typeOEM service
Skirt typeDenim  skirt
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed 
8201276-1-black_.jpg8201276-2.jpg8201276-3.jpg8201276-4.jpg
 
Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

Contact us

Contact_.jpg