$0.65 - $3.85
Min.Order: 1 piece

FREE SAMPLE Wholesale custom genuine leather suspenders fashion suspenders for men

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:XiaMen
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50000 pieces per Day
Design:Customized
Brand Name:OEM
Other name:Modern Custom Elastic Suspenders Braces
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Packing:1 piecs
Product name:2'' Classic Elastic Suspenders
Size:Customized Size
Color:Customized
Style:Adjustable Braces Suspenders
Material:Customized
Model Number:hdws-0008
Delivery Detail:25
Packaging Detail:1piece/ctn
Quanzhou Melo Work Gear Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 150,000+43 Transactions
95.8%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.651 piece
$0.651 piece
$0.651 piece
$0.651 piece
$0.651 piece
$0.651 piece
Chat Now
Send Inquiry