OEM Latest Women Clothes Fashion Ruffle Red One Shoulder dress

$13.00 - $16.00
Min. Order
80 Pieces
Quick Quotation
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
96.8%
Transactions
US$ 80,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Hongkong/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Week OEM Latest Women Clothes Fashion Ruffle Red One Shoulder dress
Age Group: Adults
Dress Type: Casual Dresses
Pattern Type: Solid
Waistline: Natural
Neckline: COLLARLESS
Dresses Length: Above Knee, Mini
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Pencil
Season: summer
Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
Decoration: Ruffles
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type: polyster
Technics: Plain Dyed
Feature: Anti-Static,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Dry Cleaning,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Washable
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: Customers&#39; brand
Model Number: 2017051704
Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
Design: One-Shoulder
Style: party,casual
Season: summer
Gender: Girl Lady Women
Color style: as the picture &amp;customized
Size: Customized Size
Keywords: women dress
supply type: OEM service
Type: Casual dress
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.

OEM Latest Women Clothes Fashion Ruffle Red One Shoulder dress

                                                                  Welcome to Siyinghong                  
             The best choice of women fashion           
Product Description

 

2017051704.pngOEM Latest Women Clothes Fashion Ruffle Red One Shoulder dressProduct nameOEM Latest Women Clothes Fashion Ruffle Red One Shoulder dress
Model number2017051704
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ80 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time3days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

 14794314230157403547.jpg14794314247341547438.jpg14794314221193775412.jpg14794314223140382660.jpg14794314230049269984.jpg14794314217703393280.jpg

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

FAQ

 QQ20161116163752.png