$8.00
Min.Order: 1 bag
$7.50
10-99 bags
$7.00
100-999 bags
$6.70
≥1000 bags

Nice quality wholesales price Lab Grown AAA 1.5mm 5# Synthetic Corundum Ruby Jewelry Stone

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 5,Item Diameter: 10
2mm
3mm
4mm
5mm
6mm
7MM
8mm
9mm
10mm
Contact us for size
Customizations
color
500 bags(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other name:Loose ruby gemstone
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:5# ruby
Gemstone Weight:1g/bag
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:RUBY
Service:OEM ODM Customized
Treatments Applied:Waxing/oiling
Gemstone Size:1.5mm
Model Number:XYRUBYRS5#3A1.5
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Hardness:9.0 Moh's Scale
Brand Name:XY Jewelry
Minimum quantity:1000pcs
Advantage:High Temperature Resistance
Clearity:Eye-clear
Hot sale color:5# ruby, 8# ruby, 34# ruby, 35# ruby
Quality:Grade AAA
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Hot sale shape:Round, squre, cushion, heart, oval, pear
Application:Waxing setting jewelry making
Certificate Type:None
Packaging Detail:Packed in vacuum bag, 1000pcs/bag, about 4.7g/bag.
Processing time
3 days
1+ bags
5 days
11+ bags
6 days
101+ bags
To Be Negotiated
1000+ bags
Wuzhou Xiangyi Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤17hResponse Time
US$ 20,000+12 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$3.501 bag
$1.33100 pieces
$2.201 bag
$6.701 bag
$1.331.0 bag
$5.831 bag
Chat Now
Send Inquiry