$1.50
Min.Order: 100000 pieces

144pcs/box Wedding Cocktail Drinks Party Sticks Parasol Umbrella

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 6
Customizations
Customized logo
300000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
300000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
300000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:200 cartons per Week 144pcs/box Wedding Cocktail Drinks Party Sticks Parasol Umbrella
Printing:PMS,CMYK
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Pick:wood, bamboo, plastic
Occasion:Camping,Party,Wedding
Material:Wood
Commercial Buyer:Cafes and Coffee Shops,E-commerce Stores,Souvenir Stores
Model Number:E9301
Feature:Disposable,Sustainable,Stocked
Certification:CE / EU,CIQ,Eec,LFGB
MOQ:10cartons
Name:144pcs/box Wedding Cocktail Drinks Party Sticks Parasol Umbrella
Brand Name:gorlando
Sample leading:7 days
Room Space Selection:Support
Table Decoration & Accessories Type:TOOTHPICKS
Packing:100 pcs x 100 boxes
Holiday:Valentine's Day,Mother's Day,New Baby,Father's Day,Eid holidays,Chinese New Year,Oktoberfest,Christmas,New Year's,Easter Day,Thanksgiving,Halloween
Occasion Selection:Support
Other Name:most popular cheese umbrella sticks
Holiday Selection:Support
Paper:cooperplate paper,offset paper
Delivery:20~45 days
Room Space:Dining Room,Indoor and Outdoor,Office
Season:All-Season
Certificate:PCP, extractable formaldehyde
Packaging Detail:cheese umbrella sticks package: 100 pcs in a box, 100 boxes in a carton for 144pcs/box Wedding Cocktail Drinks Party Sticks Parasol Umbrella
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
100000+ pieces
Guangzhou Gorlando Commodity Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 1,000,000+108 Transactions
97.8%On-time delivery rate
1000Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Full Customization
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.50100000 pieces
$0.009100000.0 pieces
$0.101000000 pieces
$0.009100000.0 pieces
$12.0050.0 boxes
$10.5050 cartons
Chat Now
Send Inquiry