$2,135.00 - $2,235.00
Min.Order: 1 metric ton

One Packed Lead Based Stabilizer for PVC Pipes, PVC Tubes and PVC Profiles

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:5000 metric tons per Month
Other Names:lead pvc stabilizer
Usage:Plastic Auxiliary Agents
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Keywords:pvc stabilizer, lead stabilizer, stabilizer for pipe
Sample:Availabe
Color:White to yellowish
Purity:99.9%
Grade:Industrail Grade
Material:Ba-Ca-Pb
Model Number:PT-635
Appearance:White to yellowish powder
Certification:ISO9001 SGS
CAS No.:Compound
Brand Name:BS
Function:Good Lubricity
Item:Pvc Stabilizer
Type:PVC satbilizer, lead stabilizer
Product name:lead based pvc composite stabilizer PT-635
EINECS No.:Compound
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
MF:Compound
Packaging Detail:25kg per bag or by request of clients.
Processing time
5 days
1+ metric tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ metric tons
Guangzhou Baisha Plastics New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤9hResponse Time
85.7%On-time delivery rate
30000FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Chat now
Send Inquiry