Fashion women spring clothes women hoodies with rose applique

$14.00 - $17.00
Min. Order
100 Pieces
Quick Quotation
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
94.9%
Transactions
US$ 60,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month Fashion women spring clothes women hoodies with rose applique
Gender: Women
Product Type: Blouses &amp; Tops
Age Group: Adults
Clothing Length: Regular
Pattern Type: Solid
Collar: Hooded
Sleeve Length(cm): Full
Decoration: None
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type: Knitted
Sleeve Style: Regular
Top Type: Shirt / Blouse
Technics: Printed
Feature: Anti-Pilling,Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Breathable,Eco-Friendly,Plus Size,Quick Dry
Season: Spring
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: SIYINGHONG
Model Number: 2017041909
Style: Casual
Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
Color: as the picture&amp;customized
Size: Customized Size
Fabric: cotton-blend
Style: casual sweatshirt
Pattern Type: blank
occasion: casual,party
supply type: OEM sevrice
Type: Womens Blouses Long Sleeve
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.

Fashion women spring clothes women hoodies with rose applique

Product Description
2017041909_.jpgProduct nameFashion women spring clothes women hoodies with rose applique
Model number2017041909
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
Top typePrinted hoodie
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

7446728-1-67300vegaspink.jpg7446728-2.jpg7446728-3.jpg7446728-4.jpg

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

FAQ

 QQ20161116163752.png