Women custom made trench in new style clothes spring women coats

$23.00 - $25.00
Min. Order
80 Pieces
GET LATEST PRICE ON APP
Choose your specifications
Company Information

Dongguan Siyinghong Garment Manufactory

CN Manufacturer
Response Time
<24h
Response Rate:
95.7%
Transactions
US$ 60,000+
5 Years Paid Supplier Supplier Trade Assurance
Learn More

Quick Details

Port: Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month Women custom made trench in new style clothes spring women coats
Shell Material: POLYESTER / NYLON
Supply Type: OEM service
Place of Origin: Guangdong China
Brand Name: Custom Brand
Model Number: 2017041607
Fabric Type: Woven
Feature: Anti-Shrink,Anti-wrinkle,Breathable,Eco-friendly,Plus Size,QUICK DRY,Waterproof
Technics: Plain Dyed
Clothing Length: Long
Closure Type: Covered Button
Pattern Type: Solid
Sleeve Style: Regular
Collar: Turn-down Collar
Hooded: No
Thickness: Standard
Detachable Part: None
Lining Material: Polyester
Sleeve Length(cm): Full
Decoration: None
Outerwear Type: Trench
Style: Casual
Product Type: Coats
Age Group: Adults
Style: OVERCOAT
Gender: Women
Color: as the picture&amp;customized
Material: woven
Size: Customized Size
Design: midium length
Business Type: Manufacturer
Packaging Detail: 1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.

Women custom made trench in new style clothes spring women coats

                                                                Welcome to Siyinghong                  
             The best choice of women fashion           
Product Description

 

2017041607_.jpg

Product nameWomen custom made trench in new style clothes spring women coats
Model number 2017041607
Contact

what's app +8618379782322

Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
Coat typecasual coat 
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

7062154-1-beige.jpg7062154-2.jpg7062154-3.jpg7062154-4.jpg

 

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

_07.jpg_10.jpg 

Company Information

_06.jpg 

Our Services

_09.jpg 

Certifications

_08.jpg 

FAQ

 QQ20161116163752.png